2008-05-03 KV KCHaPB (bez titulu klubový vítěz) Lysá nad Labem
Rozhodčí: Ing. Leoš Jančík
PSI
Třída: štěňat
VN 1 YAAKOV KRYLOV 20.11.2007
Silver Saturn Krylov x Russian Revenge Krylov
Chovatel: Krylová Hana, Majitel: MUDr. Valešová Pavla
VN 2 YONATHAN KRYLOV 20.11.2007
Silver Saturn Krylov x Russian Revenge Krylov
Chovatel: Krylová Hana, Majitel: MUDr. Valešová Pavla
Třída: mladých
V1, CAJC BRONZE SHADOW WICARI 17.2.2007
CH. Casmere Biskupstwo x Elanor Eliška Zagredža
Chovatel + majitel: Vondráčková Zuzana
VD 2 ANATOL PŘÍBRAMSKÝ PERMONÍK 22.12.2006
Gradivo z Bilmy x Cagryschka Majove Bohemia
Chovatel: Šenkýř Roman, Majitel: Strnadová Jana
--- ELIOT ČÍNSKÉ HEDVÁBÍ 14.4.2007
Harris Balšaja Achota x Djarmila Balšaja Achota
Chovatel: Havlisová, Majitel: Vejmelková
Třída: mezitřída
V1, CAC HARMON MAJOVE BOHEMIA 30.7.2006
ICH. Diamon Majove Bohemia x JCH. Andromeda Majove Bohemia
Chovatel + majitel: Veselá Marie
Třída: otevřená
V1, CAC BERT Z MURKY 15.3.2006
Gradivo z Bilmy x CH. Altamira Moomoon
Chovatel + majitel: Řeřichová Miloslava
V2, res. CAC UROBOROS KRYLOV 11.12.2003
Patriot Krylov x Russian Revenge Krylov
Chovatel: Krylová Hana, Majitel: Krylová + Pařízková Hana
V3 BODY Z MURKY 15.3.2006
Gradivo z Bilmy x CH. Altamira Moomoon
Chovatel:Řeřichová Miloslava, Majitel: Pašková Pavlína
VD 4 BODOR Z MURKY 15.3.2006
Gradivo z Bilmy x CH. Altamira Moomoon
Chovatel: Řeřichová Miloslava, Majitel: Uldrychová Blanka
Třída: šampionů
V1, CAC, BOB, Nejlepší pes, Vítěz Lysá nad Labem - CH. PATRIOT SOFENA 6.2.2005
ICH. Ingo Sofena x Dober-Koop Pannon Rósza
Chovatel + majitel: Mudra Antonín
V2, res. CAC D´ARLEKIN DREAM SILENT ENIGMA 20.6.2005
CH. Russkiy Standart Arlerlekin x Authoress Silent Enigma
Chovatel + majitel: Křapová Marta
FENY
Třída: štěňat
VN 1 YEHUDIT KRYLOV 20.11.2007
Saturn Krylov x Russian Revenge Krylov
Chovatel + majitel: Krylová Hana
Třída: dorost
VN 1 FOUR ROSES SILENT ENIGMA 6.9.2007
D´Arlekin Dream Silent Enigma x Coca Cola Silent Enigma
Chovatel: Křapová Marta, Majitel: Kiriláková Martina
N 2 FERMATA BISTKUPSTWO 9.8.2007
CH. Velikij Bonapart iz Razdolia x ICH. Apurva Bistkupstwo
Chovatel: Zapletal Vojtěch, Majitel: Chocholoušková Helena
Třída: mladých
V1, CAJC MIJA BALŠAJA ACHOTA 4.12.2006
Avanturin x CH. Russkiy Standart Aurrora
Chovatel: Šír Dušan, Majitel: Heřman Michal
Třída: mezitřída
V1, CAC JCH. HERMIONA MAJOVE BOHEMIA 30.7.2006
ICH. Diamon Majove Bohemia x JCH. Andromeda Majove Bohemia
Chovatel + majitel: Veselá Marie
Třída: otevřená
V1, CAC, Nejlepší fena, ULJANA Z PALATINU MORAVIA 14.9.2004
Cabarelo Zagredža x ICH. Niki z Palatinu Cs
Chovatel + majitel: Růžičková Marta
V2 COMTHESA DE SILENT ENIGMA 29.7.2004
JCH. Polongain Griffin x ICH. Olympiada Nijinksi Ballet
Chovatel: Křapová Marta, Majitel: Kiriláková Martina
VD 3 CALINA Z KRUSZELNICKIEGO DWORU 19.3.2005
Stillwater Tennessee Travler x JCH. Jasmina Korgal
Chovatel: Babiňská Anna Malá, Majitel: Vondráčková Zuzana
--- XTASSY KRYLOV 3.4.2006
Silver Saturn Krylov x Twilight Krylov
Chovatel: Krylová Hana, Majitel: Pařízková Marcela
Třída: šampionů
V1, CAC EAU DE TOILETTE SILENT ENIGMA 3.3.2006
Rajalinjan Baranovitch x Authoress Silent Enigma
Chovatel + majitel: Křapová Marta
V2, res CAC AJKA Z MURKY 1.8.2004
Gradivo z Bilmy x CH. Altamira Moomoon
Chovatel + majitel: Řeřichová Miloslava
--- ICH, CH. POLARIS SOFENA 6.2.2005
ICH. Ingo Sofena x Dober-Koop Pannon Rózsa
Chovatel + majitel: Mudra Antonín